Norgescupen

Norgescup 1983 - 2001

2000/2001

Menn senior: Lars Berger, Dombås

Menn E. jr.: Tobias Torgersen, Oslo/NTG

Menn Y. jr.: Knut Kuvås Breivik, Trondhjems

Kvinner senior: Ann Helen Grande, Meråker

Kvinner E. jr.: Tora Berger, Dombås

Kvinner Y. jr.: Kaja Eckhoff, Fossum

1999/2000

Menn senior: Stian Eckhoff, Fossum

Menn E. jr.: Geir-Ole Steinslett, Hattfjelldal

Menn Y. jr.: Tobias Torgersen, Oslo

Kvinner senior: Ann Helen Grande, Meråker

Kvinner E. jr.: Jori Mørkve, Vossestrand

Kvinner Y. jr.: Berit Nordstad, Tynset

1998/1999

Menn senior: Jon Per Nygård, Øversjødalen

Menn E. jr.: Stian Eckhoff, Fossum

Menn Y. jr.: Sveinung Hestad Strand, Trondhjems

Kvinner senior: Åse Idland, Figgjo/Sirdal

Kvinner E. jr.: Linda Tjørhom, Sirdal

Kvinner Y. jr.: Tora Berger, Dombås

1997/1998

Menn senior: Halvard Hanevold, Trondhjems

Menn E. jr.: Syver Berg-Domås, Dombås

Menn Y. jr.: Hans Martin Gjedrem, Valldal

Kvinner senior: Karianne Væting, Birkenes

Kvinner E. jr.: Gro Marit Istad, Voss

Kvinner Y. jr.: Renate Storsveen, Trysilfjellet

1997

Menn senior: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda

Menn E. jr.: Kristian Brekken, Figgjo/Sirdal Ski

Menn Y. jr.: Syver Berg-Domås, Dombås

Kvinner senior: Eli Merete Melheim, Heggjabygda

Kvinner E. jr.: Gro Marit Istad, Voss/NTG

Kvinner Y. jr.: Linda Tjørhom, Sirdal/Sirdal Ski

1996

Menn Senior: Frode Andresen, Hønefoss

Menn E. jr.: Torstein Jørstad, Ø Slidre

Menn Y. jr.: Rune M Johansen, Laksvatn

Kvinner senior: Annette Sikveland, V Trysil

Kvinner E. jr.: Ina Guro Sparby, Hønefoss

Kvinner Y. jr.: Gro Marit Istad, Voss

1995

Grunnserien:

Menn senior: Dag Bjørndalen, Simostranda

Menn E. jr.: Henrik Oftedal, Fet

Menn Y. jr.: Hans Prøsch, Røros

Kvinner senior: Ann-Elen Skjelbreid, Hålandsdalen

Kvinner E. jr.: Arna Kolltveit, Vik

Kvinner Y. jr.: Borghild Ouren, Vingrom

 

Finale med jaktstart:

Menn senior: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda

Menn E. jr.: Jon Håkon Slungård, Meråker

Menn Y. jr.: Torstein Jørstad, Ø Slidre

Kvinner senior: Elin Kristiansen, V Slidre

Kvinner E. jr.: Anne Kristina Kjustad, Lygna

Kvinner Y. jr.: Ina Guro Sparby, Hønefoss

1994

Grunnserien:

Menn senior: Gunnar Espeland, Figgjo

Menn E. jr.: Anstein Mykland, Øvrebø

Menn Y. jr.: Eivind A Bjaaland, Fyresdal

Kvinner senior: Åse Idland, Figgjo

Kvinner E. jr.: Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Hålandsdalen

Kvinner Y. jr.: Arna Kolltveit, Vik

 

Finale med jaktstart:

Menn senior: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda

Menn E.jr.: Anstein Mykland, Øvrebø

Menn Y. jr.: Eivind Arne Bjaaland, Fyresdal

Kvinner senior: Annette Sikveland, Figgjo

Kvinner E. jr.: Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Hålandsdalen

Kvinner Y. jr.: Kirsten Haugli, Vingelen

1993

Grunnserien:

Menn senior: Jon Per Nygård, Øversjødalen

Menn E. jr.: Frode Andresen, Hønefoss

Menn Y. jr.: Hans Ivar Larsen, Marnadal

Kvinner senior: Lene Teksum, V.Trysil

Kvinner E. jr.: Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Hålandsdalen

Kvinner Y. jr.: Britt M Gjelland, Voss

 

Finale med jaktstart:

Herrer senior: Jon Åge Tyldum, Snåsa

Herrer E. jr.: Stig Karlstad, Meldal

Herrer Y. jr.: Tor Håkon Grønli, Lygna

Kvinner senior: Annette Sikveland, Figgjo

Kvinner E. jr.: Tone Marit Oftedal, Figgjo

Kvinner Y. jr.: Britt Marit Gjelland, Voss

1992

Grunnserien:

Menn senior: Gisle Fenne, Voss

Menn E. jr.: Dag Ivar Hovde, Brumund

Menn Y. jr.: Arnstein Mykland, Øvrebø

Kvinner senior: Anne E Elvebakk, Voss

Kvinner E. jr.: Tone Marit Oftedal, Figgjo

Kvinner Y. jr.: Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Hålandsdalen

 

Finale med jaktstart:

Menn senior: Ivar M Ulekleiv, Dovre

Menn E. jr.: Dag Ivar Hovde, Brumund

Menn Y. jr.: Asbjørn Brathagen, Kvelde

Kvinner senior: Elin Kristiansen, V Trysil

Kviner E. jr.: Annette Sikveland, Figgjo

Kvinner Y. jr.: Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Hålandsdalen

1991

Menn senior: Ivar Michal Ulekleiv, Dovre

Menn E. jr.: Kjetil Sæther, HMKG

Menn Y. jr.: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda

Kvinner senior: Elin S Kristiansen, V Trysil

Kvinner E. jr.: Åse Idland, Figgjo

Kvinner Y. jr.: Lise Danielsen, Bjerkvik

1990

Menn senior: Gisle Fenne, Voss

Menn E. jr.: Dag Bjørndalen, Simostranda

Menn Y. jr.: Dag Ivar Hovde, Brumund

Kvinner senior: Elin Kristiansen, V Trysil

Kvinner E. jr.: Ann-Elen Skjelbreid, V Trysil

Kvinner Y. jr.: Lise Danielsen, Bjerkvik

1989

Menn senior: Frode Løberg, Holum

Menn E. jr.: Arne Idland, Figgjo

Menn Y. jr. Kjell Ove Oftedal, Figgjo

Kvinner senior: Synnøve Berntsen, Målselv

Kvinner E. jr.: Signe Trosten, Tana

Kvinner Y. jr.: Åse Idland, Figgjo

1988

(Mangler)

1987

Menn senior: Gisle Fenne

Menn E. jr.: Tor Skattebo

Menn Y. jr.: Ola Staxrud

Kvinner senior: Sanna Grønlid

Kvinner E. jr.: Elin Kristiansen

Kvinner Y. jr.: Signe Trosten

1986

Menn senior: Eirik Kvalfoss

Menn E. jr.: Tor Skattebo

Menn Y. jr.: Joar Himle

Kvinner senior: Siv Bråten

Kvinner junior: Siri Grundnes

1985

Menn senior: Eirik Kvalfoss

Menn E. jr.: Jon Stormoen

Menn Y. jr.: Tor Skattebo

Kvinner senior: Gry Østvik

Kvinner junior: Anita Håkenstad

1984

Menn senior: Eirik Kvalfoss

Menn E. jr.: Sverre Istad

Menn Y. jr.: Robert Ressem

1983

Menn senior: Kjell Søbak

Menn E. jr.: Gisle Fenne

Menn Y. jr.: Sverre Istad

Del artikkel