NM senior

2010-2011 MÅLSELV

NORMAL HERRER

1. Tarjei Bø, Markane IL

2. Emil Hegle Svendsen, Trondhjems

3. Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

NORMAL KVINNER

1. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

2. Marte Olsbu, Froland IL

3. Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland, Vik IL

SPRINT MENN

1. Tarjei Bø, Markane IL

2. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

3. Dag Erik Kokkin, Åsnes SSL

SPRINT KVINNER

1. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

2. Synnøve Solemdal, Tingvoll IL

3. Jori Mørkve, Eldar IL

JAKTSTART MENN

1. Tarjei Bø, Markane IL

2. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

3. Emil Hegle Svendsen, Tromdhjems

JAKTSTART KVINNER

1. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

2. Hilde Fenne, Voss SSL

3. Solveig Rogstad, Skrautvål IL

STAFETT MENN

1. Buskerud (Vetle Sjåstad Christensen, Frode Andresen, Anders Brun Hennum, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

2. Oppland (Rune Brattsveen, Vetle R Gurigard, Jostein Rogstad, Øyvind Skattebo)

3. Oslo & Akershus (Eirik Bratlie, Martin Eng, Christian Sæten, Henrik L'Abée-Lund)

STAFETT KVINNER

1. Hordaland (Hilde Fenne, Birgitte Røksund, Jori Mørkve)

2. Nord-Østerdal (Marion R Huber, Bente Landheim, Tora Berger)

3. Oslo & Akershus (Tiril Kampenhaug Eckhoff, Heidi Bøhler, Fanny Welle-Strand Horn)

2009-2010 SIMOSTRANDA

NORMAL MENN

1. Hans Martin Gjedrem, Valldal IL

2. Christian Georg Bache, Simostranda IL

3. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

NORMAL KVINNER

1, Tora Berger, Dombås IL

2. Jori Mørkve, Eldar IL

3. Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland, Vik IL

SPRINT MENN

1. Emil Hegle Svendsen, Trondhjems

2. Henrik L'Abée-Lund, Oslo SSL

3. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

SPRINT KVINNER

1. Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland, Vik IL

2. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

3. Synnøve Solemdal, Tingvoll IL

FELLESSTARTMENN

1. Halvard Hanevold, Asker SK

2. Emil Hegle Svendsen, Trondhjems

3. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

FELLESSTART KVINNER

1. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

2. Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Oslo SSL

3. Ada Ringen, Meråker SSL

STAFETT MENN

1. Oslo & Akershus (Magnus L'Abée-Lund,, Martin Eng, Christian Sæten, Henrik L'Abée-Lund)

2 Agde (Sondre Flaa Eieland, Øyvind Svaland, Jon Kristian Svaland, Lars Helge Birkeland)

3. Sør-Trøndelag (Espen Aarvåg, Henrik Brovold, Espen Forsell, Emil Hegle Svendsen)

STAFETT KVINNER

1. Hordaland (Birgitte Røksund, Anne Mørkve,Jori Mørkve)

2. Nord-Trøndelag (Ada Ringen, Ane Skrove Nossum, Anne Ingstadbjørg)

3. Oslo & Akershus (Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen, Tiril Kampenhaug Eckhoff, Fanny Welle-Strand Horn)

 

2008-2009 LILLEHAMMER

NORMAL MENN

1. Tarjei Bø, Markane IL

2. Emil Hegle Svendsen, Trondhjems

3. Dag Erik Kokkin, Åsnes SSL

NORMAL KVINNER

1. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

2. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

3. Gunn Margit Andreassen, Birkenes IL

SPRINT MENN

1. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

2. Ronny Hafsås, Stårheim IL

3. Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

SPRINT KVINNER

1. Julie Bonnevie Svendsen, Nittedal SSL

2. Solveig Rogstad, Skrautvål IL

3. Kari Henneseid EIe, Drangedal IL

JAKTSTART MENN

1. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

2. Tarjei Bø, Markane IL

3. Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

JAKTSTART KVINNER

1. Julie Bonnevie Svendsen, Nittedal SSL

2. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

3. Kari Henneseid EIe, Drangedal

STAFETT MENN

1. Buskerud (Christan Bache, Vetle Sjåstad Christensen, Frode Andresen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

2. Oslo & Akershus (Stian Eckhoff, Martin Eng, Henrik L'Abée-Lund, Halvard Hanevold)

3. Agde (Sondre Flaa Eieland, Jon Kristian Svaland, Sverre Røiseland, Lars Helge Birkeland)

STAFETT KVINNER

1. Oslo & Akershus (Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen, Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Julie Bonnevie Svendsen)

2. Nord-Østerdal (Bente Landheim, Berit Aasen, Tora Berger)

3. Hordaland (Bjørg Marit Valland, Liv Kjersti Eikeland, Birgitte Røksund)

2007-2008 STRYN

 

NORMAL MENN

1. Frode Andresen, Hønefoss SSL

2. Halvard Hanevold, Asker SK

3. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

NORMAL KVINNER

1. Julie Bonnevie Svendsen, Nittedal SSL

2. Solveig Rogstad, Skrautvål IL

3. Tora Berger, Dombås IL

SPRINT MENN

1. Emil Hegle Svendsen, Trondhjems

2. Alexander Os, Ishavslaget

3. Stian Eckhoff, Fossum IF

SPRINT KVINNER

1.Tora Berger, Dombås IL

2. Julie Bonnevie Svendsen, Nittedal SSL

3. Solveig Rogstad, Skrautvål IL

JAKTSTART MENN

1. Emil Hegle Svendsen, Trondhjems

2. Stian Eckhoff, Fossum IF

3. Halvard Hanevold, Asker SK

JAKTSTART KVINNER

1.Tora Berger, Dombås IL

2. JSolveig Rogstad, Skrautvål IL

3. ulie Bonnevie Svendsen, Nittedal SSL

STAFETT MENN

1. Oslo og Akershus (Magnus L'Abée-Lund, Arild Askestad, Stian Eckhoff, Halvard Hanevold)

2. . Buskerud (Eirik Robert Christensen, Anders Brun Hennum, Frode Andresen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

3. Sør-Trøndelag (Stian Nåvik, Øyvind Lund, Sveinung Hestad Strand, Emil Hegle Svendsen)

STAFETT KVINNER

1. Oslo & Akershus (Tiril Eckhoff Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Julie Bonnevie Svendsen)

2. Hordaland Liv Kjersti Eikeland, Birgitte Røksund, Jori Mørkve)

3. Nord-Trøndelag (Ada Ringen, Elise Sandvik, Elise Ringen)

 

 

2006-2007 FOLLDAL

NORMAL MENN

1. Emil Hegle Svendsen, Trondhjems

2. Magne Torleif Rønning, Kvikne SSL

3. Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

NORMAL KVINNER

1. Tora Berger Dombås IL

2. Anne Ingstdbjørg, Meråker SSL

3. Julie Bonnevie Svendsen, Nittedal SSL

SPRINT MENN

1. Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

2. Magne Torleif Rønning, Kvikne SSL

3. Stian Eckhoff, Fossum IF

SPRINT KVINNER

1. Julie Bonnevie Svendsen, Nittedal SSL

2. Anne Ingstadbjørg, Meråker SSL

3. Liv Kjersti Eikeland, Hålandsdal IL

JAKTSTART MENN

1. Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

2. Stian Eckhoff, Fossum IF

3. Magne Torleif Rønning, Kvikne SSL

JAKTSTART kvinner

1. Jori Mørkve, Eldar IL

2. Julie Bonnevie Svendsen, Nittedal SSL

3. Anne Ingstadbjørg, Meråker SSL

STAFETT MENN

1. Oslo og Akershus (Halvard Hanevold, Lars Stensløkken, Martin Eng, Stian Eckhoff)

2. Sør-Trøndelag (Stian Nåvik, Knut Kuvaas Breivik, Steinar Eidem, Emil Hegle Svendsen)

3. Buskerud (Frode Andresen, Anders Brun Hennum, Eirik Robert Christensen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

STAFETT KVINNER

1. Nord-Trøndelag (Elise Ringen, Ada Ringen, Anne Ingstadbjørg)

2. Hordaland (Jori Mørkve, Anne Mørkve, Liv Kjersti Eikeland)

3. Oslo & Akershus (Karen Kristoffersen, Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Julie Bonnevie Svendsen)

NM FELLESSTART MENN - VINGROM

1. Hans Martin Gjedrem

2. Magne Rønning

3. Emil Hegle Svendsen

NM FELLESSTART KVINNER -VINGROM

1. Ann Kristin Flatland, Vik IL

2. Solveig Rogstad, Skrautvål IL

3. Gunn Margit Andreassen, Birkenes IL

 

 

2005 - 2006 TRONDHJEMS SSL OG BYÅSEN SSL

2004 - 2005 BOSSMO & YTTERN, SKONGSENG

NORMAL MENN

1. Hans Martin Gjedrem Valldal IL

2 Håkon Andersen Brumund IF/Team Eidsiva

3. Halvard Hanevold Asker Skiklubb

NORMAL KVINNER

1. Gro Marit I. Kristiansen Voss SSL

2. Tora Berger Dombås IL

3. Jori Mørkve Vossestrand SSL

SPRINT MENN

1. Frode Andresen Hønefoss SSK

2. Stian Eckhoff Fossum

3. Halvard Hanevold Asker Skiklubb

SPRINT KVINNER

1. Linda Tjørhom Sirdal Skilag

2 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen Nittedal Skiskytterlag

3 Gro Marit I. Kristiansen Voss Skiskyttarlag

JAKTSTART MENN

1. Halvard Hanevold Asker Skiklubb

2. Stian Eckhoff Fossum IF

3. Tor Halvor Bjørnstad, Voss SSL

JAKTSTART KVINNER

1. Gro Marit I. Kristiansen Voss SSL

2. Linda Tjørhom Sirdal Skilag

3.Tora Berger Dombås IL

STAFETT MENN

1. Oslo og Akershus (Kristian Martinsen, Stian Eckhoff, Tobias Torgersen, Halvard Hanevold)

2. Troms. (Hans Prøsch Rune Skog, Terje Aune Rune Morten Johansen)

3 Hordaland (Johnny Gjerald, Egil Gjelland, Sindre Hansen, Tor Halvor Bjørnstad)STAFETT KVINNER

1. Hordaland (Liv Kjersti Eikeland, Jori Mørkve, Gro Marit I. Kristiansen)

2. Oppland (Borghild Ouren, Solveig Rogstad, Tora Berger )

3. Oppl/N.Østerd/Telem 1.lag Kari H. Eie, Berit Nordstad ,Åshild Sporsheim)

 

2003 - 2004 STEINKJER

 

2002 - 2003 TRØMSØ

NORMAL MENN

1. Lars Berger, Dombås SSL

2. Tor Halvor Bjørnstad, Voss SSL

3. Egil Gjelland, Voss SSL

NORMAL KVINNER

1. Ann-Elen Skjelbreid

2. Linda Tjørhom, Sirdal ski

3. Gunn Margit Andreassen, Birkenes IL

SPRINT MENN

1. Egil Gjelland, Voss SSL

2. Tor Halvor Bjørnstad, Voss SSL

3. Dag Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

SPRINT KVINNER

1. Gunn Margit Andreassen, Birkenes IL

2. Liv Kjersti Eikeland, Hålandsdal IL

3. Borghild Ourren, VIngrom IL

JAKTSTART MENN

JAKTSTART MENN

 

STAFETT MENN

1. Buskerud (Ole Kristian Stoltenberg, Dag Bjørndalen, Frode Andresen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

2. Oslo og Akershus (Kristian Martinsen, Stian Eckhoff, Tobias Torgersen, Halvard Hanevold)

3. Agder (Jon Kristian Svaland, Sigbjørn Mykland, Dan Kjørmo, Anstein Mykland)

STAFETT KVINNER

1. Agder (Linda Tjørhom, Ann Helene Vatling, Gunn Margit Andreassen)

2. Hordaland (Liv-Kjersti Eikeland, Gro Marit Istad, Ann-Elen Skjelbreid)

3. Nord-Trøndelag (Ann Helen Grande, Anne Ingstadbjørg, Ingeborg Ålmo)

2001-2002 STÅRHEIM

NORMAL MENN

1. Egil Gjelland, Voss SSL

2. Anstein Mykland, Øvrebø SSL

3. Halvard Hanevold, Asker SK

NORMAL KVINNER

1. Liv Grete Skjelbreid Poiree, Hålandsdal IL

2. Gunn Margit Andreassen, Birkenes IL

3. Ann Elen Skjelbreid, Hålndsdal IL

SPRINT HERRER

1. Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

2. Egil Gjelland, Voss SSL

3. Frode Andresen, Hønefoss ssk

SPRINT KVINNER

1. Liv Grete Skjelbreid Poiree, Hålandsdal IL

2. Borghild Ourren, VIngrom IL

3. Gunn Margit Andreassen, Birkenes IL

JAKTSTART MENN

1. Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda IL

2. Frode Andresen, Hønefoss ssk

3 .Egil Gjelland, Voss SSL

JAKTSTART KVINNER

1. Liv Grete Skjelbreid Poiree, Hålandsdal IL

2. Gunn Margit Andreassen, Birkenes IL

3. Linda Tjørhom, Sirdal ski

STAFETT MENN

1. Buskerud (Ole Kristian Stoltenberg, Dag Bjørndalen, Frode Andresen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

2. Oslo og Akershus (Kristian Martinsen, Stian Eckhoff, Tobias Torgersen, Halvard Hanevold)

3. Hordaland (Johnny Gjerdal, Egil Gjelland, Bjørn Ove Bergslid, Tor Halvor Bjørnstad)

STAFETT KVINNER

1. Hordaland (Liv-Kjersti Eikeland, Liv Grete Skjelbreid Poiree, Ann-Elen Skjelbreid )

2. Oppland (Borghild Ouren, Solveig Rogstad, Tora Berger)

3. Sogn og Fjordane (Evelyn Lauvstad Hanevold,Arna Kolltveit, Ann Kristin Flatland, )

 

2001 - Ål

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Hanevold Halvard, Asker

2. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

3. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

Kvinner:

1. Tjørhom Linda, Sirdal

2. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

3. Eikeland Liv Kjersti, Hålandsdalen

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

2. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

3. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

Kvinner:

1. Istad Gro Marit, Voss

2. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

3. Tjørhom Linda, Sirdal

 

JAKTSTART:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostrand

2. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

3. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

Kvinner:

1. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

2. Istad Gro Marit, Voss

3. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

 

FELLESSTART:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda, 2. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

3. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

Kvinner:

1. Tjørhom Linda, Sirdal

2. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

3. Grande Ann Helen, Meråker & Stordalen/HV 05

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Buskerud (Dag Bjørndalen, Ole Kristian Stoltenberg, Frode Andresen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

2. Oslo og Akershus (Kristian Martinsen, Stian Eckhoff, Tobias Torgersen, Halvard Hanevold)

3. Nord-Østerdal (Jon Per Nygaard, Kristian Lund Vang, Tommy Olsen, Hans Prøsch)

Kvinner:

1. Hordaland (Liv-Kjersti Eikeland, Gro Marit Istad, Ann-Elen Skjelbreid )

2. Oppland (Borghild Ouren, Solveig Rogstad, Tora Berger)

3. Sogn og Fjordane (Arna Kolltveit, Ann Kristin Flatland, Evelyn Lauvstad Hanevold)

 

2000 - Meråker/Ål (fellessstart)

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

2. Eckhoff Stian, Fossum

3. Mykland Anstein, Øvrebø/HV 07

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

3. Tjørhom Linda, Sirdal

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

2. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

3. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Tjørhom Linda, Sirdal

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

 

JAKTSTART:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

2. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

3. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Tjørhom Linda, Sirdal

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

 

FELLESSTART:

Menn:

1. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

2. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

3. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

Kvinner:

1. Tjørhom Linda, Sirdal

2. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

3. Grande Ann Helen, Meråker & Stordalen/HV 05

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Buskerud (Audun Foss Knutsen, Frode Andresen, Dag Bjørndalen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

2. Akershus (Stian Eckhoff, Henrik Oftedal, Lars Ole Hoel, Halvard Hanevold)

3. Hordaland (Johannes Istad, Tor Halvor Bjørnstad, Johnny Gjerald, Torje Håland)

Kvinner:

1. Hordaland (Jori Mørkve, Ann Elen Skjelbreid, Liv Grete Skjelbreid)

2. Oppland (Borghild Ouren, Solveig Rogstad, Tora Berger)

3. Nord-Trøndelag (Solveig Kulseth, Anne Ingstadbjørg, Ann Helen Grande)

 

1999 - Tana

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

2. Nygård Jon Per, Øversjødalen

3. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Istad Gro Marit, Voss

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda/HV 06

2. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

3. Glimsdal Sylfest, Nord-Aurdal

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

 

JAKTSTART:

Menn:

1. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

2. Glimsdal Sylfest, Nord-Aurdal

3. Mykland Anstein, Øvrebø/HV 07

Kvinner:

1. Istad Gro Marit, Voss

2. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Troms (Stig Are Eriksen, Tor Espen Kristiansen, Rune Skog, Terje Aune)

2. Rogaland (Lars Sigve Oftedal, Bård Skogsholm, Kristian Brekken, Torje Håland)

3. Buskerud (Audun Foss Knudsen, Frode Andresen, Ole Kristian Stoltenberg, Dag Bjørndalen)

Kvinner:

1. Nord Trøndelag (Ann Helen Grande, Anne Ingstadbjørg, Sanna Solbakken)

2. Sogn og Fjordane (Arna Kolltveit, Evelyn Lauvstad, Eli M Melheim)

3. Oppland (Borghild Ouren, Anne K. Kjustad, Marion Christensen)

 

1998 - Dokka/Dombås (lag)

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Glimsdal Sylfest, Nord-Aurdal

2. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

3. Tyldum Jon Åge, Snåsa

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

3. Kristiansen Unni, Vestre Trysil

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

2. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda/HV 06

3. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Mikkelsplass Hildegunn Fossen, Simostranda

3. Sikveland Annette, Vestre Trysil

 

JAKTSTART:

Menn:

1. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

2. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

3. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Mikkelsplass Hildegunn Fossen, Simostranda

3. Istad Gro Marit, Voss

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Buskerud (Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Audun Foss Knudsen, Frode Andresen, Dag Bjørndalen)

2. Troms (Gunnar Eriksen, Stig-Are Eriksen, Tor E Kristiansen, Terje Aune)

3. Rogaland (Lars Sigve Oftedal, Kjell Ove Oftedal, Bård Skogsholm, Bård Mjølne)

Kvinner:

1. Hordaland (Liv Kjersti Eikeland, Gro Marit Istad, Liv Grete Skjelbreid)

2. Sogn og Fjordane (Arna Kolltveit, Evelyn Lauvstad, Eli Merete Melheim)

3. Nord Trøndelag (Ann Helen Grande, Sanna Solbakken, Solveig Kulset)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Sogn og Fjordane (Roger Lillestøl, Vidar Tistel, Ingar Løvlid, Alfred Tytingvåg)

2. Nord-Østerdal (Tommy Olsen, Hans Prøsch, Helge Sveen, Jon Per Nygård)

3. Oppland (Torstein Jørstad, Lars Berger, Per Trygve Engen, Tor Håkon Grønli)

Kvinner:

1. Buskerud (Birgitte Pedersen, Mari Odda, Elin Bergan)

2. Hordaland (Jori Mørkve, Liv Kjersti Eikeland, Gro Marit Istad)

3. Nord Trøndelag (Solveig Kulset, Anne Ingstadbjørg, Sanna Solbakken)

 

1997 - Snåsa + Savalen (Jaktstart)

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Tyldum Jon Åge, Snåsa

2. Nygaard Jon Per, Øversjødalen

3. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda/HV 12

2. Glimsdal Sylfest, Nord-Aurdal

3. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

2. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsalen

3. Melheim Eli Merete, Heggjabygda/HV 10

 

JAKTSTART:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda/HV 12

2. Andreassen Frode, Hønefoss

3. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

Kvinner:

1. Sikveland Annette, Vestre Trysil

2. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

3. Idland Åse, Figgjo/Sirdal

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Buskerud (Frode Andresen, Dag Bjørndalen, Pål Gunnar Mikkelsplass, Ole Einar Bjørndalen)

2. Rogaland (Bård Mjølne, Lars Sigve Oftedal, Torje Håland, Kjell Ove Oftedal)

3. Nord-Østerdal (Helge Sveen, Tommy Olsen, Kjetil Sæter, Jon Per Nygaard)

Kvinner:

1. Hordaland (Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Liv Kjersti Eikeland, Ann-Elen Skjelbreid)

2. Aust-Agder (Karianne Væting, Trude Harstad, Gunn Margit Andreassen)

3. Buskerud (Hildegunn Fossen Mikkelsplass, Ina Guro Sparby, Mari Odda)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Buskerud (Audun Foss Knutsen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Dag Bjørndalen, Frode Andresen)

2. Troms (Stig Are Eriksen, Bjørn Tore Berntsen, Terje Aune, Tor Espen Kristiansen)

3. Nord-Østerdal (Tommy Olsen, Helge Sveen, Jon Per Nygaard, Kjetil Sæter)

Kvinner:

1. Aust-Agder (Karianne Væting, Gunn Margit Andreassen, Trude Harstad)

2. Nord-Trøndelag (Solveig Kulseth, Ann Helen Grande, Anne Ingstadbjørg)

3. Sogn og Fjordane (Arna Kolltveit, Eli Merete Melheim, Evelyn Lauvstad)

1996 - Brumunddal

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

2. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

3. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

Kvinner:

1. Sikveland Annette, Vestre Trysil

2. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

3. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

2. Tyldum Jon Åge, Snåså

3. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

Kvinner:

1. Mikkelsplass Hildegunn Fossen, Simostranda

2. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Troms 1.lag (Stig Are Eriksen, Bjørn Tore Berntsen, Tor Espen Kristiansen, Terje Aune)

2. Buskerud (Kjetil Andre Pedersen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Frode Andresen, Dag Bjørndalen)

3. Troms 2.lag (Arnt Ove Johansen, Rune Skog, Lars Thomas Nordkild, Per Nilsen)

Kvinner:

1. Hedmark (Lene Teksum, Unni Kristiansen, Annette Sikveland)

2. Aust-Agder (Trude Harstad, Karianne Væting, Gunn Margit Andreassen)

3. Buskerud (Hildegunn Fossen Mikkelsplass, Lene Solum, Gunhild Flatin)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Buskerud (Dag Bjørndalen, Pål Gunnar Mikkelsplass, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Frode Andresen)

2. Troms (Stig Are Eriksen, Bjørn Tore Berntsen, Tor Espen Kristiansen, Terje Aune)

3. Hedmark (Helge Sveen, Kjetil Storsveen, Kjetil Sæther, Dag Ivar Hovde)

Kvinner:

1. Aust-Agder (Karianne Væting, Gunn Margit Andreassen, Trude Harstad)

2. Hordaland (Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Ann Elen Skjelbreid, Gro Marit Istad)

3. Hedmark (Lene Teksum, Unni Kristiansen, Annette Sikveland)

1995 - Fet

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

2. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

3. Tytingvåg Alfred, Hardbagg

Kvinner:

1. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

2. Melheim Eli Merete, Heggjabygda

3. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Tyldum Jon Åge, Snåsa/HV 13

2. Glimsdal Sylfest, Nord-Aurdal

3. Nygård Jon Per, Øversjødalen

Kvinner:

1. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Hålandsdalen

2. Skjelbreid Liv Grete, Hålandsdalen

3. Kristiansen Elin, Vestre Trysil

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Troms (Stig Are Eriksen, Bjørn Tore Berntsen, Terje Aune, Tor Espen Kristiansen)

2. Oppland (Lars Westheim, Audun Skattebo, Ivar Michal Ulekleiv, Sylfest Glimsdal)

3. Buskerud (Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Knut Tore Berland, Frode Andresen, Dag Bjørndalen)

Kvinner:

1. Hedmark (Lene Teksum, Unni Kristiansen, Elin Kristiansen)

2. Hordaland (Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Britt Merete Gjelland, Ann Elen Skjelbreid)

3. Sogn og Fjordane (Eli Merete Melheim, Evelyn Lauvstad, Berit Kolltveit)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Troms (Stig Are Eriksen, Bjørn Tore Berntsen, Tor Espen Kristiansen, Terje Aune)

2. Sogn og Fjordane (Torstein Tvinnreim, Roger Lillestøl, Tor Ivar Kandal, Alfred Tytingvåg)

3. Oppland (Lars Westheim, Audun Skattebo, Svein Tvenge, Ivar Michal Ulekleiv)

Kvinner:

1. Hedmark (Elin Eikeland, Unni Kristiansen, Lene Teksum, Elin Kristiansen)

2. Sør-Trøndelag (Guri Grendal, Jorun Haltbakk, Anita Melting, Hege Enoksen)

Ingen flere lag deltok..

1994 - Orkdal/Trondheim

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

2. Bjørndalen Ole Einar, Simostranda

3. Fenne Gisle, Voss/HV 10

Kvinner:

1. Fossen Hildegunn, Simostranda

2. Elvebakk Anne, Voss/HV 10

3. Trosten Signe, Vestre Målselv

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Glimsdal Sylfest, Nord-Aurdal

2. Hanevold Halvard, Trondhjems

3. Andresen Frode, Hønefoss

Kvinner:

1. Sikveland Annette, Figgjo

2. Elvebakk Anne, Voss

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hordaland (Frank Numedal, Egil Gjelland, Erik Kvalfoss, Gisle Fenne)

2. Buskerud (Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Dag Bjørndalen, Knut Tore Berland, Frode Andresen)

3. Sør-Trøndelag (Per Erling Myhre, Stig Kalstad, Hans Tore Skjevdal, Halvard Hanevold)

Kvinner:

1. Hordaland (Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Anne Elvebakk, Ann-Elen Skjelbreid)

2. Rogaland (Annette Sikveland, Tone Marit Oftedal, Åse Idland)

3. Aust-Agder (Gunn Margit Andreassen, Karianne Væting, Trude Harstad)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Hedmark (Kjetil Sæter, Kjetil Storsveen, Dag Ivar Hovde, Frode Løberg)

2. Hordaland (Egil Gjelland, Frank Numedal, Terje Breivik, Gisle Fenne)

3. Troms (Tor Espen Kristiansen, Stig Are Eriksen, Terje Aune, Lars Nordkild)

Kvinner:

1. Hordaland (Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Helga Øvsthus Fenne, Ann-Elen Skjelbreid, Anne E Elvebakk)

2. Troms (Anne Grundnes, Lise Danielsen, Siri Grundnes, Signe Trosten)

3. Sør-Trøndelag (Nina Kroken, Anna Stuedal, Anita Melting, Laila Hanssen)

1993 - Brumunddal/Hattfjelldal

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

2. Løberg Frode, Hernes

3. Fenne Gisle, Voss/HV 10

Kvinner:

1. Fossen Hildegunn, Simostranda

2. Idland Åse, Figgjo

3. Kristiansen Unni, Vestre Trysil/HV 05

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Ulekleiv Ivar Michal, Dovre/HV 05

2. Bjørndalen Dag, Simostranda

3. Tyldum Jon Åge, Snåsa

Kvinner:

1. Idland Åse, Figgjo

2. Elvebakk Anne, Voss/HV 10

3. Sikveland Annette, Figgjo

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Nord-Trøndelag (Tom Erik Henden, Ola Vedal, Jo Severin Matberg, Jon Åge Tyldum)

2. Hordaland (Sverre Istad, Terje Breivik, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

3. Rogaland (Bård Mjølne, Gunnar Espeland, Arne Idland, Kjell Ove Oftedal)

Kvinner:

1. Rogaland (Annette Sikveland, Åse Idland, Tone Marit Oftedal)

2. Troms (Signe Trosten, Lise Danielsen, Siri Grudnes)

3. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Mona Bollerud, Hildegunn Fossen)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Nord Trøndelag (Ola Vedal, Jon Åge Tyldum, Jo Severin Matberg)

2. Rogaland (Bård Mjølne, Gunnar Espeland, Arne Idland)

3. Sør Trøndelag (Terje Tovmo, Per Erling Myhre, Halvard Hanevold)

Kvinner:

1. Sør Trøndelag (Jorid Grut, Anita Melting, Anna Stuedal)

2. Troms (Lise Danielsen, Signe Trosten, Siri Grundnes)

3. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Mona Bollerud, Hildegunn Fossen)

1992 - Skrautvål

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Tyldum Jon Åge, Snåsa/HV 13

2. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

3. Einang Geir, Vestre Slidre

Kvinner:

1. Elvebakk Anne, Voss

2. Fossen Hildegunn, Simostranda

3. Andreassen Gunn Margit, Birkenes/Sirdal

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Tyldum Jon Åge, Snåsa/HV 13

2. Fenne Gisle, Voss/HV 10

3. Kristiansen Tor Espen, Bjerkvik/HV 15

Kvinner:

1. Nykkelmo Grete Ingeborg, Voss

2. Trosten Signe, Tana

3. Skjelbreid Ann Elen, Vestre Trysil

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Oppland (Ola Staxrud, Ivar Michal Ulekleiv, Sylfest Glimsdal, Geir Einang)

2. Buskerud (Knut Tore Berland, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Nils Anders Lien, Dag Bjørndalen)

3. Hordaland (Terje Breivik, Sverre Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

Kvinner:

1. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Mona Bollerud, Hildegunn Fossen)

2. Hedmark (Lene Teksum, Unni Kristiansen, Ann Elen Skjelbreid)

3. Hordaland (Helga Fenne, Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Anne Elvebakk)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Troms 2. lag (Arnt Ove Johansen, Bjørn Tore Berntsen, Stig Are Eriksen)

2. Rogaland (Arne Idland, Kjell Ove Oftedal, Bård Mjølne)

3. Buskerud (Dag Bjørndalen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Nils Anders Lien)

Kvinner:

1. Hedmark (Lene Teksum, Unni Kristiansen, Ann-Elen Skjelbreid)

2. Troms (Anne Grundnes, Siri Grundnes, Lise Danielsen)

3. Buskerud (Lillian Grønhovd, Anne Hege Holm, Mona Bollerud)

1991 - Steinkjer

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Fenne Gisle, Voss

2. Istad Sverre, Voss

3. Løberg Frode, Elverum

Kvinner:

1. Elvebakk Anne, Voss

2. Nykkelmo Grete Ingeborg, Voss

3. Thoresen Synnøve, Simostranda

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Tyldum Jon Åge, Snåså/HV 13

2. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss

3. Einang Geir, Vestre Slidre

Kvinner:

1. Nykkelmo Grete Ingeborg, Voss

2. Elvebakk Anne, Voss

3. Kristiansen Unni, Vestre Trysil/HV 05

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hordaland (Terje Breivik, Sverre Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

2. Oppland (Tor Skattebo, Ivar Michal Ulekleiv, Sylfest Glimsdal, Geir Einang)

3. Hedmark (Kjell Sæther, Tommy Olsen, Rolf Storsveen, Frode Løberg)

Kvinner:

1. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Mona Bollerud, Hildegunn Fossen)

2. Hedmark (Ann Elen Skjelbreid, Elin Kristiansen, Unni Kristiansen)

3. Hordaland (Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo, Helga Fenne, Anne Elvebakk)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Troms (Tor E. Kristiansen, Bjørn Tore Berntsen, Stig Are Eriksen)

2. Hedmark (Tommy Olsen, Frode Løberg, Kjell Sæther)

3. Buskerud (Asle Slettesven, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Nils Anders Lien)

Kvinner:

1. Hedmark (Lene Teksum, Elin Kristiansen, Ann Elen Skjelbreid)

2. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Mona Bollerud, Hildegunn Fossen)

3. Hordaland (Liv Grete Skjelbreid, Anne Elvebakk, Helga Fossen)

1990 - Voss

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Løberg Frode, Holum

2. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss

3. Fenne Gisle, Voss/HV 10

Kvinner:

1. Kristiansen Elin, Vestre Trysil/HV 05

2. Fossen Hildegunn, Simostranda

3. Bollerud Mona, Fiskum

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Istad Sverre, Voss/HV 10

2. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss

3. Fenne Gisle, Voss/HV 10

Kvinner:

1. Nykkelmo Grete Ingeborg, Voss

2. Kristiansen Elin, Vestre Trysil/HV 05

3. Thoresen Synnøve, Simostranda

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hordaland (Frank Herheim, Sverre Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

2. Nord-Trøndelag (Einar Lund, Tom Erik Henden, Arild Larsen, Jon Åge Tyldum)

3. Oppland (Ola Staxrud, Sylfest Glimsdal, Svein Ludvigsen, Geir Einang)

Kvinner:

1. Hordaland (Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo, Helga Fenne, Anne Elvebakk)

2. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Mona Bollerud, Hildegunn Fossen)

3. Hedmark (Lene Teksum, Unni Kristiansen, Elin Kristiansen)

 

LAG:

Menn:

1. Hordaland (Sverre Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

2. Hedmark (Tommy Olsen, Kjetil Sæther, Frode Løberg)

3. Nord-Østerdal (Sigbjørn Nygård, Jon Per Nygaard, Harald Svergja)

Kvinner:

1. Hedmark (Ann Elen Skjelbreid, Elin Kristiansen, Unni Kristiansen)

2. Rogaland (Tone Oftedal, Annette Sikveland, Åse Idland)

3. Aust-Agder (Trude Harstad, Gunn Margit Andreassen, Gro Harstad)

1989 - Sørskogsbygda

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Løberg Frode, Holum

2. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

3. Einang Geir, Vestre Slidre

Kvinner:

1. Bollerud Mona, Fiskum

2. Thoresen Synnøve, Simostranda

3. Elvebakk Anne, Voss/HV 10

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Løberg Frode, Holum

2. Ulekleiv Ivar Michal, Dovre/HV 05

3. Einang Geir, Vestre Slidre

Kvinner:

1. Elvebakk Anne, Voss/HV 10

2. Thoresen Synnøve, Simostranda

3. Bollerud Mona, Fiskum

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hordaland (Lars Fosse, Magne Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

2. Oppland (Tor Skattebo, Sylfest Glimsdal, Ivar Michal Ulekleiv)

3. Buskerud (Nils Anders Lien, Thor-Erik Varsla, Kjell Rygg, Dag Bjørndalen)

Kvinner:

1. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Hildegunn Fossen, Mona Bollerud)

2. Hedmark (Nina Søndmør, Unni Kristiansen, Elin Kristiansen)

3. Hordaland (Venke Istad, Ann Lillian Steine, Anne Elvebakk)

1988 - Tingvoll/Dombås

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss

2. Løberg Frode, Holum

3. Glimsdal Sylfest, Aurdal/HV 06

Kvinner:

1. Kristiansen Elin, Vestre Slidre/HV 05

2. Bollerud Mona, Fiskum

3. Elvebakk Anne, Voss/HV 10

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Einang Geir, Vestre Slidre/HV 06

2. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss

3. Tveito Hans Jørgen, Ål

Kvinner:

1. Elvebakk Anne, Voss/HV 10

2. Kristiansen Elin, Vestre Trysil/HV 05

3. Grundnes Siri, Austre Målselv/HV 16

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hordaland (Sverre Istad, Magne Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

2. Oppland (Geir Einang, Ivar Michal Ulekleiv, Tor Skattebo, Sylfest Glimsdal)

3. Hedmark (Magnar Dalen, Tommy Olsen, Helge Sveen, Øivind Nerhagen)

Kvinner:

1. Hordaland (Helga Øvsthus, Venke Istad, Anne Elvebakk)

2. Hedmark (Siv Bråten Lunde, Unni Kristiansen, Elin Kristiansen)

3. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Gunn Kjersti Bøygard, Mona Bollerud)

1987 - Tromsø

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Fenne Gisle, Voss/HV 10

2. Øivind Nerhagen, Trysil/HV 05

3. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

Kvinner:

1. Lunde Siv Bråten, Tinglestad

2. Elvebakk Anne, Voss/HV 10

3. Thoresen Synnøve, Simostranda

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

2. Fenne Gisle, Voss/HV 10

3. Einang Geir, Vestre Slidre

Kvinner:

1. Lunde Siv Bråten, Tinglestad

2. Grønlid Sanna, Tinglestad

3. Elvebakk Anne, Voss/HV 10

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hordaland (Lars Fosse, Sverre Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

2. Hedmark (Rolf Storsveen, Tommy Olsen, Øivind Nerhagen, Frode Løberg)

3. Oppland (Ivar Michal Ulekleiv, Svein Austlid, Sylfest Glimsdal, Geir Einang)

Kvinner:

1. Oppland (Inger Strand, Siv Bråten Lunde, Sanna Grønlid)

2. Buskerud (Synnøve Thoresen, Hildegunn Fossen, Mona Bollerud)

3. Hordaland (Ann Lillian Steine, Helga Øvsthus, Anne Elvebakk)

1986 - Geilo

NORMAL:

Eirik Kvalfoss og Siv Bråten

 

SPRINT:

Eirik Kvalfoss og Siv Bråten

 

STAFETT:

Menn: Hordaland (S.Istad, M.Istad, E.Kvalfoss, G.Fenne)

Kvinner: Oppland (A.Håkenstad, S.Bråten, S.Grønlid)

1985 - Fyresdal

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

2. Nerhagen Øivind, Trysil/HV 05

3. Krokstad Terje, Krokstadøra/HV 12

Kvinner:

1. Østvik Gry, Odal/HV 04

2. Bråten Siv, Tinglestad

3. Grønlid Sanna, Tinglestad

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

2. Søbak Kjell, Sjølisand/HV 05

3. Rognstad Johnny, Roverud/HV 05

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Mette, Torridal

2. Mestad Bente, Torridal

3. Østvik Gry, Odal/HV 04

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hedmark (Rolf Storsveen, Johnny Rognstad, Øivind Nerhagen, Kjell Søbak)

2. Hordaland (Ole Elvebakk, Sverre Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

3. Sør Trøndelag (Martin Solberg, Olav Garlid, Halvard Strand, Terje Krokstad)

Kvinner:

1. Oppland (Anita Håkenstad, Siv Bråten, Sanna Grønlid)

2. Sør Trøndelag (Janne Mette Berg, Bente Bakken, Ingeborg Nordmo Krokstad)

3. Vest-Agder (Mette Mestad, Reidun Åsan, Bente Mestad)

 

1984 - Vossestrand

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

2. Storsveen Rolf, HV 05

3. Fenne Gisle, HV 10

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Mette, Torridal

2. Østvik Gry, HV 04

3. Grønlid Sanna, Tinglestad

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Rognstad Johnny, Roverud/HV 05

2. Kvalfoss Eirik, Voss/HV 10

3. Nerhagen Øivind, Trysil/HV 05

Kvinner:

1. Hansen Rigmor, Målselv

2. Mestad Mette, Torridal

3. Krokstad Ingeborg Nordmo, Krokstadøra

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Østerdal (Arne Storsveen, Øivind Nerhagen, Rolf Storsveen, Kjell Søbak)

2. Hardanger og Voss 1. lag (Ole Elvebakk, Sverre Istad, Gisle Fenne, Eirik Kvalfoss)

3. Hardanger og Voss 2. lag (Jacob Skogseid, Magne Istad, Einar Bystøl, Bjørn Finne)

Kvinner:

1. Troms (Eli Nordmo, Rigmor Hansen, Siri Grundnes)

2. Oppland (Siv Bråten, Marit Horgen, Sanna Grønlid)

3. Agder (Mette Mestad, Reidun Åsan, Bente Mestad)

1983 - Lygna

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Engen Svein, Ringerike/HV 06

2. Søbak Kjell, Elverum/HV 05

3. Nerhagen Øivind, HV 05

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Mette, Torridal

2. Grønlid Sanna, Tinglestad

3. Østvik Gry, Odal/HV 05

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Søbak Kjell, Elverum/HV 05

2. Rognstad Johnny, Åsnes/HV 05

3. Nerhagen Øivind, HV 05

Kvinner:

1. Grønlid Sanna, Tingelstad

2. Østvik Gry, Odal/HV 04

3. Bråten Siv, Drangedal

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Østerdal (Øivind Nerhagen, Arne Storsveen, Rolf Storsveen, Kjell Søbak)

2. Hardanger og Voss (Eirik Kvalfoss, Ole Elvebakk, Jacob Skogseid, Odd Lirhus)

3. Oppland (Geir Elvesveen, Kjell Tangen, Svein Engeli, Svein Linnerud)

Kvinner:

1. Agder (Mette Mestad, Reidun Åsan, Bente Mestad)

2. Solør (Gry Østvik, Heidi Finbråten, Åsa Torp)

3. Oppland (Rigmor Hansen, Marit Horgen, Sanna Grønlid)

1982 - Steinkjer

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Kvalfoss Eirik, HV 10

2. Lirhus Odd, HV 10

3. Krogstad Terje, Snillfjord/HV 12

Kvinner:

1. Larsen Sonja, Bjerkvik/HV 15

2. Mestad Mette, Torridal

3. Bråten Siv, Drangedal

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Krokstad Terje, Snillfjord/HV 12

2. Kvalfoss Eirik, HV 10

3. Rognstad Johnny, Elverum/HV 05

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Mette, Torridal

2. Nygård Anita, Elverum/HV 05

3. Mestad Bente, Torridal

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hardanger og Voss (Ole Elvebakk, Jacob Skogseid, Eirik Kvalfoss, Odd Lirhus)

2. Østerdal (Øivind Nerhagen, Arne Storsveen, Ola Lunde, Rolf Storsveen)

3. Uttrøndelag (Stig Are Sund, Jon Elvebakken, Halvar Strand, Terje Krokstad)

Kvinner:

1. Agder (Mette Mestad, Reidun Åsan, Bente Mestad)

2. Solør (Gry Østvik, Heidi Finbråten, Åsa Torp)

3. Østerdal (Anita Nygård, Mona Ottershagen, Gunn Ottershagen)

 

1981 - Bardufoss

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Storsveen Rolf, Elverum/HV 05

2. Krogstad Terje, Krogstadøra

3. Johansen Sigleif, Skjervøy

Kvinner:

1. Nordmo Ingeborg, Kirkesdalen

2. Grødal Iren, Aspøy/Straumnes

3. Mestad Bente, Torridal

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Johansen Sigleif, Skjervøy

2. Storsveen Rolf, Elverum/HV 05

3. Engen Svein, Ringerike/HV 06

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Bente, Torridal

2. Mestad Mette, Torridal

3. Åsan Reidun, Torridal

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Østerdal (Rolf Storsveen, Sigvart Bjøntegård, Ola Lunde, Kjell Søbak)

2. Uttrøndelag (Johnny Ingdal, Stig Are Sund, Stig Strand, Terje Krokstad)

3. Hardanger og Voss (Jacob Skogseid, Torbjørn Finne, Eirik Kvalfoss, Odd Lirhus)

Kvinner:

1. Agder (Mette Mestad, Reidun Åsan, Bente Mestad)

2. Østerdal (Anita Nygård, Mona Ottershagen, Gunn Ottershagen)

3. Solør (Gry Østvik, Heidi Finbråten, Åsa Torp)

 

1980 - Austmarka

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Søbak Kjell, Elverum/HV 05

2. Nilsen Roar, Fagernes

3. Johansen Sigleif, Skjærvøy

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Mette, Torridal

2. Mestad Bente, Torridal

3. Hauger Mona, Roverud

 

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Lirhus Odd, Voss

2. Krokstad Terje, Orkdal

3. Nilsen Roar, Fagernes/HV 05

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Mette, Torridal

2. Mestad Bente, Torridal

3. Hauger Mona, Roverud

 

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Østerdal (Rolf Storsveen, Sigvart Bjøntegård, Ola Lunde, Kjell Søbak)

2. Hardanger og Voss (Heine Skogseid, Eirik Kvalfoss, Jacob Skogseid, Odd Lirhus)

3. Ringerike (Ivar Olsen, Nils Sørensen, H.P. Gulbrandsen, Svein Engen)

Kvinner:

1. Agder (Mette Mestad, Reidun Åsan, Bente Mestad)

2. Østerdal (Gunn Ottershagen, Anita Nygård, Mona Ottershagen)

3. Solør (Heidi Finbråten, Åsa Torp, Mona Hauger)

1979 - Øvrebø

NORMAL:

Menn:

1. Nilsen Roar, Fagernes/HV 05

2. Krokstad Terje, Krokstadøra/HV 12

3. Søbak Kjell, Elverum/HV 05

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Mette, Torridal

2. Mestad Bente, Torridal

3. Berland Lilly, Aarra

SPRINT:

Menn:

1. Søbak Kjell, Elverum/HV 05

2. Lirhus Odd, Voss/HV 10

3. Engen Svein, Tyristrand

Kvinner:

1. Mestad Bente, Torridal

2. Mestad Mette, Torridal

3. Berland Lilly, Aarra

STAFETT:

Menn:

1. Hardanger og Voss (Heine Skogseid, Jacob Skogseid, Erling Aga, Odd Lirhus)

2. Inntrøndelag (Stig Kvistad, Sveinung Svarte, Harald Sotberg, Tor Northug)

3. Østerdal (Sigvart Bjøntegård, Ola Lunde, Tor Svendsberget, Kjell Søbak)

Kvinner:

1. Agder (Mette Mestad, Janne Marit Andreassen, Bente Mestad)

2. Hordaland (Lilly Berland, Eli Midtun, Åse Marie Drangsholt)

3. Ingen flere lag deltok

1978 - Molde (normaldist./finkal.)/Voss (sprint/grovkal.)

NORMAL:

1. Engen Svein, HV 06

2. Røli Rune, HV 13

3. Johansen Sigleif, Skjervøy

 

SPRINT:

1. Johansen Sigleif, Skjervøy

2. Lirhus Odd, Voss/HV 10

3. Engen Svein, HV 06

 

STAFETT:

1. Østerdal (S.Bjøntegaard, O.Lunde, K.Søbak, T.Svendsberget)

1977 - Furnes

NORMAL:

1. Engen Svein, HV 06

2. Svendsberget Tor, HV 05

3. Hovda Kjell, IVSØ

 

SPRINT:

1. Engen Svein, HV 06

2. Johansen Sigleif, HV 03/Kongsberg

3. Svendsberget Tor, HV 05

 

STAFETT:

1. Ringerike (Ivar Olsen, Nils Sørensen, Odd Pedersen, Svein Engen)

2. Numedal (Kåre Hovda, Odd Lunde, Kjell Flesaker, Kjell Hovda)

3. Inntrøndelag (Harald Sotberg, Rune Røli, Stig Kvistad, Tor Northug)

1976 - Melhus

NORMAL:

1. Johansen Sigleif, HV 03/Kongsberg

2. Hanssen Terje, Trondheim politi

3. Gjelten Eesten, HV 05

 

SPRINT:

1. Johansen Sigleif, HV 03/Kongsberg

2. Engen Svein, HV 06/Hønefoss

3. Sirijord Bjørn, HV 14/Hattfjelldal

 

STAFETT:

1. Numedal (Kjell Flesaker, Ola Lunde, Kjell Hovda, Sigleif Johansen)

2. Ringerike (Ivar Olsen, H.P. Gulbrandsen, Odd Pedersen, Svein Engen)

3. Østerdal (Sigvart Bjøntegaard, Knut Løvåsen, Tor Svendsberget, Hallvar Muller)

1975 - Mo i Rana

NORMAL:

1. Hovda Kjell, NIH/F

2. Sirijord Bjørn, HV 14

3. Strædet Ole Per, HV 07

 

SPRINT:

1. Sirijord Bjørn, HV 14

2. Svendsberget Tor, HV 05

3. Engen Svein, HV 06

 

STAFETT:

1. Nummedal 1. lag (Sigleif Johansen, Kjell Flesaker, Ragnar Tveiten, Kjell Hovda)

2. Ringerike (Odd Pedersen, Nils Sørensen, Ivar Olsen, Svein Engen)

3. Uttrøndelag (Terje Kråkstad, Ola Grendal, Jørn Bue Olsen, Terje Hansen)

1974 - Vingrom

NORMAL:

1. Strædet Ole Per, HV 07

2. Berntsen Herulf, HV 16

3. Nordkild Ivar, HV 15

 

SPRINT:

1. Nordkild Ivar, HV 15

2. Hovda Kjell, NIH

3. Gjelten Eesten, HV 05

 

STAFETT:

1. Numedal (Kjell Flesaker, Kåre Hovda, Kjell Hovda, Ragnar Tveiten)

2. Nord-Østerdal (Per Johan Husom, Ivar Riise, Ingmann Erlimo, Eesten Gjelten)

3. Numedal (Anders Besseberg, Hilberg Steinsvik, Odd Lunde, Sigleif Johansen)

1973 - Steinkjer

NORMAL:

1. Tveiten Ragnar, Kongsberg/HV 03

2. Svendsberget Tor, Åmot/HV 05

3. Hovda Kjell, IVSØ

 

STAFETT:

1. Numedal (Anders Besseberg, Kåre Hovda, Kjell Hovda,Ragnar Tveiten)

 

1972 - Evjemoen

NORMAL:

1. Solberg Magnar, HV 12/Trondheim

2. Hanssen Terje, HV 12/Trondheim

3. Sirijord Bjørn, HV 14

 

STAFETT:

1. Uttrøndelag (Kåre Åmot, Terje Hanssen, Egil Asbøll, Magnar Solberg)

2. Numedal (Odd Lunde, Kjell Hovda, Kåre Hovda, Ragnar Tveiten)

3. Vefsn (Gudmund Lien, Vidar Fagerbakk, Jonny Gerhardsen, Bjørn Sirijord)

1971 - Vingelen

NORMAL:

1. Hovda Kjell, IVSØ

2. Tveiten Ragnar, HV 02

3. Wærhaug Ola, HV 04

 

STAFETT:

1. Numedal (Ola Lunde, Kåre Hovda, Kjell Hovda, Ragnar Tveiten)

1970 - Trondheim

NORMAL:

1. Hovda Kjell, IVSØ

2. Nordkild Ivar, Bjerkvik

3. Gjelten Eesten, Tolga

 

STAFETT:

1. Numedal (Kåre Hovda, Odd Lunde, Ragnar Tveiten, Kjell Hovda)

2. Nord-Østerdal (Torgeir Talleraas, Per Johan Husom, Lars Tørresvold, Eesten Gjelsten)

3. Gudbrandsdal (Øystein Roland, Iver Odlo, Jonas Roland, Bernt Rønningen)

1969 - Voss

NORMAL:

1. Istad Jon, Voss/HV 10

2. Svendsberget Tor, Sjølistrand/HV 05

3. Gjelten Eesten, Tolga/HV 05

 

STAFETT:

1. Nord-Østerdal (T.Talleraas, E.Nygård, I.Ærlimo, E.Gjelten)

2. Numedal

3. Hardanger og Voss

1968 - Kongsvinger

NORMAL:

1. Istad Jon, Voss

2. Wærhaug Ola, Skedsmo

3. Nordkild Ivar, Hålogaland

 

STAFETT:

1. Nord-Østerdal (Eesten Gjelten, Olav Jordet, Lars Tørresvold, Torgeir Talleraas)

2. Numedal (Odd Lunde, Kåre Hovda, Kjell Hovda, Ragnar Tveiten)

3. Gudbrandsdalen

1967 - Lier

NORMAL:

1. Istad Jon, Voss

2. Nordkild Ivar, Vassdal

3. Tallerås Torgeir, Folldal

 

STAFETT:

1. Numedal (Kjell Hovda, Kåre Hovda, Ola Lunde, Ragnar Tveiten)

 

1966 - Elverum

NORMAL:

1. Istad Jon, HV 10/Voss

2. Wærhaug Ola, HV 04/Skedsmo

3. Nordkild Ivar, HV 15/Bjerkvik

 

STAFETT:

1. Hardanger og Voss (Gunnar Holst, Dag Midthun, Jon Istad)

2. Numedal (Jan Lunde, Odd Lunde, Ragnar Tveiten)

3. Nord-Østerdal (Olav Nygård, Torgeir Tallerås, Olav Jordet)

1965 - Oslo

NORMAL:

1. Tveiten Ragnar, OPIL/HV 12

2. Wærhaug Ola, Skedsmo/HV 04

3. Jordet Olav, Tolga/HV 05

1964 - Oslo

NORMAL:

1. Jordet Olav, Tolga/HV 05

2. Wærhaug Ola, Skedsmo/HV 04

3. Tveiten Ragnar, OPIL/HV 02

1963 - Voss

NORMAL:

1. Istad Jon, HV 10

2. Jordet Olav, HV 05

3. Ingebritsli Magnar, HV 12

1962 - Elverum

NORMAL:

1. Jordet Olav, HV 05

2. Istad Jon, HV 10

3. Hermansen Henry, OSSK

1961 - Hønefoss

NORMAL:

1. Ingebrigtsli Magnar, HV 12

2. Westgård Per, Hernes

3. Jordet Olav, Tolga

1960 - Oslo

NORMAL:

1. Hjermstad Reidar, Hernes

2. Istad Jon, Voss

3. Nyberg Arvid, V. Trysil

1959 - Oslo

NORMAL:

1. Hermansen Henry, BUL

2. Skolegården Oddbjørn, HV 05/Våler

3. Wold Knut, HV 05/Elverum

 

År

Gull

Sølv

Bronse

1959

Henry Hermansen

Oddbjørn Skolegården

Knut Wold

1960

Reidar Hjermstad

Jon Istad

Arvid Nyberg

1961

Magnar Ingebrigtsli

Per Westgård

Olav Jordet

1962

Olav Jordet

Jon Istad

Henry Hermansen

1963

Jon Istad

Olav Jordet

Magnar Ingebrigtsli

1964

Olav Jordet

Ola Wærhaug

Ragnar Tveiten

1965

Ragnar Tveiten

Ola Wærhaug

Olav Jordet

1966

Jon Istad

Ola Wærhaug

Ivar Nordkild

1967

Jon Istad

Ivar Nordkild

Torgeir Tallerås

1968

Jon Istad

Ola Wærhaug

Ivar Nordkild

1969

Jon Istad

Tor Svendsberget

Esten Gjelten

1970

Kjell Hovda

Ivar Nordkild

Esten Gjelten

1971

Kjell Hovda

Ragnar Tveiten

Ola Wærhaug

1972

Magnar Solberg

Terje Hanssen

Bjørn Sirijord

1973

Ragnar Tveiten

Tor Svendsberget

Kjell Hovda

1974

Ole Per Strædet

Herulf Berntsen

Ivar Nordkild

1975

Kjell Hovda

Bjørn Sirijord

Ole Per Strædet

1976

Sigleif Johansen

Terje Hanssen

Esten Gjelten

1977

Svein Engen

Tor Svendsberget

Kjell Hovda

1978

Svein Engen

Rune Røli

Sigleif Johansen

1979

Roar Nilsen

Terje Krokstad

Kjell Søbak

1980

Kjell Søbak

Roar Nilsen

Sigleif Johansen

1981

Rolf Storsveen

Terje Krokstad

Sigleif Johansen

1982

Eirik Kvalfoss

Odd Lirhus

Terje Krokstad

1983

Svein Engen

Kjell Søbak

Øivind Nerhagen

1984

Eirik Kvalfoss

Rolf Storsveen

Gisle Fenne

1985

Eirik Kvalfoss

Øivind Nerhagen

Terje Krokstad

1986

Eirik Kvalfoss

?

?

1987

Gisle Fenne

Øivind Nerhagen

Eirik Kvalfoss

1988

Eirik Kvalfoss

Frode Løberg

Sylvest Glimsdal

1989

Frode Løberg

Eirik Kvalfoss

Geir Einang

1990

Frode Løberg

Eirik Kvalfoss

Gisle Fenne

 

Del artikkel